Widgetized Section

Go to Admin » Appearance » Widgets » and move Gabfire Widget: Social into that MastheadOverlay zone

Lanao Del Norte Local Candidates 2013

The Lanao Del Norte local candidates for May 2013 elections are available here. All official candidates running for governor, vice-governor, board member (sangguniang panlalawigan member), congressman, mayor, vice-mayor, and councilor (sangguniang bayan member) are provided here for your reference.

We also provided you here mock elections for some positions for you to cast your votes.

These elections will be held in the province of Lanao Del Norte for governor, board members, congressmen, mayors and councilor positions on May 13, 2013.

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR

  1. DIMAPORO, KHALID (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. MAQUILING, CASAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. PALOMARES, DIEGO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. SIANGCO, MICHAEL
    (INDEPENDENT)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR

  1. ATAY, CRISTY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. MANSUETO, EDIT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. SALACOP, MACK
    (INDEPENDENT)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. AMESOLA, CHA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ARUMPAC, MAGSAYSAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BAGOL, CASIMERO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BATALO, ALIJANDRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CAMPONG, ADELAIDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CANOY, ROSELLIER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DARIMBANG, MINOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DIBARATUN, MAC (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. DUMAY, BOBBY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. GOMEZ, MARK ANTHONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. LABARO, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MARUHOM, JACKMAR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. MATALINES, GRECILLE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. SIMANGAN, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. ZAMORA, BALDOMERO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. ABBAS, MAMA (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    2. ALI, HARRIS (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    3. BAGUIO, BENNY (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    4. BALATERO, JORGE (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    5. CAUNTONGAN, TAWANTAWAN (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    6. COTONGAN, ACMAD (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    7. MACAAN, BUDDY (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    8. OMAR, OSOP (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    9. TAWANTAWAN, ALI
      (INDEPENDENT)
    10. TAWANTAWAN, TADS
      (INDEPENDENT)
    11. USOP, SUPERMAN (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    12. ZARAGOZA, NONOY (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ALI, MADID ELIAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DIMAPORO, IMELDA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. QUICIO, ROBERTO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. DIMAPORO, ABDULLAH (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    2. OMAR, ACMAD (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – BACOLOD

  1. BALUA, LINOG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BATALO, SAIRA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. MIQUIABAS, JOSELITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. NAJAR, HANIE
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – BACOLOD

  1. MAGAT, JAIME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. RELOVA, EDENA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. SANTOS, RAYMUND (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – BACOLOD

  1. ACAIN, CRESENCIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AMPASO, ISMAEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. ANTONIO, ROY ARVIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BATALO, LELITIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BATALO, NORHATA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BUHIAN, LAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CANDA, ARNULFO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. CLAPANO, GEMMA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. DUHAYLUNGSOD, EFIMACO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. DUMANDAGAN, ESTRELLA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. HADJI MANAN, MADANIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. LUMACAD, RUFO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MADULARA, PERFECTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MAINIT, HENRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MARCERA, ALFONS JANSSEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. MENDEZ, MARIE JOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. MOMOY, SALIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. ONQUE, ROGELIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. SANGUILA, ABI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. SANGUILA, LINANG (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  21. SANGUILA, MIKE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. ZAMORA, ARCHER (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – BALOI

  1. ABDUL, ASGAREY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ALI, HANIFA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ALI, HARON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. COMAGUL, HADJI LATIF
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – BALOI

  1. ALI, MUSTAPHA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BALAS, ABDULLAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PACALUNDO, GONARANAO
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – BALOI

  1. ALI, QAHARODDIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ARSA, ABDULLAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BATOGAN, COLO BOY MINDANAO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CALANDADA, USTADMOHSIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CAMPONG, COSAIN JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. GARLAN, SOLAIMAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. IMAM, JUNAIDAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. LOPE, NASRODING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LUMAN, MAPANGKAT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MACAUMBANG, AMERODIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MACKNO, IBRAHIM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MANGOTARA, AMINOLLAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MARADIAL, EDRES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MOHAMAD, MACACNA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. PALO, JALIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. PATARA, MACALA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. RASCAL, ARAFAT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. RASOL, MUHAIMIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. YAHYA, SALIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – BAROY

  1. MAGALSO, JOVENCIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. OBIAL, ELEUTERIO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. OLAFSSON, INDAY
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – BAROY

  1. ONG, WILLIAM II (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. TAGALOG, OCA
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – BAROY

  1. ALVIA, ZALDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ARACO, JIMMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BA-OY, LEON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BASALO, ERIC (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. CABALLERO, BEETHOVEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CANENCIA, CARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DALIGDIGAN, JUND
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DAYO, ALVI (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. DELA PEÑA, JEZREEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. ENCARNACION, NORLAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. GO, MORENO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. GORECHO, ALMIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. OLMEDO, JIMMY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. ONG, EDWIN I (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. PANGASIAN, JUN-JUN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. PEREZ, JOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. RIZON, RUDIRIC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. RODA, MANUEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  19. SERINO, TESS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  20. VALMORES, TERESITA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES – ILIGAN CITY

  1. ARQUIZA, NOEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. BELMONTE, VICENTE JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BOOC, JOE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BORJA, JOJO (PLM)
    (PARTIDO LAKAS NG MASA)
  5. DAJAO, SAMSON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. ORA, BERT
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – ILIGAN CITY

  1. ACUT, SAMUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BENDANILLO, REL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. DY, HENRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ENCABO, GIOVANNI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. MALANGAS, ISMAIL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. NAGA, JOEL (PDSP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO SOSYALISTA NG PILIPINAS)
  7. QUIJANO, FRANKLIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. REGENCIA, CELSO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. TAONGAN, YURI
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – ILIGAN CITY

  1. BADELLES, BENNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LLUCH, VOLTAIRE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. MANCIA, REYMAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. MARZO, RUDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. PACAÑA, TETE (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  6. ZARAGOZA, LEO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR – ILIGAN CITY

  1. ABRAGAN, PROVIDENCIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALTRES, NORBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. AMANTIAD, ALAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ANGHAY, ARIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. AREOLA, BAYANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BONA, ANTONIETTA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. BOZA, JOJO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. BUENAVENTURA, JOSE MARI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. BUENO, VIC (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  10. BURGOS, WILBUR TOM (PDSP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO SOSYALISTA NG PILIPINAS)
  11. BUSICO, FRED (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. CABILI, MANNY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. CRUZ, GINA SUE HILDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. DUCAY, DIZON JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. ECHIVERRI, MICHAEL ERIC (PDSP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO SOSYALISTA NG PILIPINAS)
  16. ESCALONA, ELIZER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. FLORES, TITING (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  18. HAIM, NONOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. HUERTAS, TATAY SAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. LABARO, MARIJO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. LARRAZABAL, PISYONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. LIAGING, ARSENIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. LIM, BELINDA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  24. LLUCH, JUDE ANDREW (PSDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO SOSYALISTA NG PILIPINAS)
  25. MADLANGBAYAN, SEVERINO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. MAGARO, NOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  27. MAGLINAO, LANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  28. MANSUMAYAN, BIENVENIDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  29. MARQUEZ, DOC CHARLES (MKB)
    (MAKABAYANG KOALISYON NG MAMAMAYAN)
  30. OBIAL, USAFENO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  31. OCAÑA, RODEL (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  32. OPENIANO, ROY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  33. PADILLA, VERNE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  34. PAGARIGAN, ROGELIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  35. PARAN-MALALUAN, RAQUEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  36. PENDANG, LORENZO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  37. PLANDO, DEMOSTHENES (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  38. ROVIRA, VOLTAIRE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  39. SALIBAY, MANNY (CDP)
    (CENTRIST DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILS.)
  40. SIAO, FREDDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  41. SUBEJANO, REJOICE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  42. SUMALINOG, ROMY (PDSP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO SOSYALISTA NG PILIPINAS)
  43. SWEET, MICHELLE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  44. TECSON, LORETO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  45. VILLARIN, LIVEY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  46. YAÑEZ, DADOY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  47. YAP, EDDIE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  48. YOUNG, MARLENE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  49. ZALSOS, JOSE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – KAPATAGAN

  1. BAGUIO, BENJIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BONACHITA, ALEXANDER JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – KAPATAGAN

  1. FERNANDEZ, LUZVIMINDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GONZAGA, LITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – KAPATAGAN

  1. BANDIALA, GUILLERMO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BASINILLO, ANEJO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. GO-FUNG, ANN MARIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. GONZALES, FRANKLIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. GULFAN, NONO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. LAGURA, JHONNY PAUL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. LANTACA, WALTER (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. PANGILINAN,ALBERTO ENRIQUE(LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. TABAQUERO, ALLAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. TE, CLAIRE JOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. TE, JEGGER (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – KAUSWAGAN

  1. ARNADO, ROMMEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CAPITAN, FLORANTE (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

VICE-MAYOR – KAUSWAGAN

  1. AYUNO, DESIDERIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. JUBAS, MATILDO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. MONER, GANI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ORTIZ,TOTOY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – KAUSWAGAN

  1. ACASO, HIPOLITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AGAWIN, BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. AGAWIN, FREDIRIC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ASI, NORON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BADAYOS, ALAN ANDREI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CEÑO, NARCISO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DURA, RODULFO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. ENCARNACION, MOJEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. MANANGGOLO, COSAIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MANANGGOLO, MASTURA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MARABUR, SAMERODING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MARUHOM, ANITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MAYOL, MARINA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MONISIT, ANDREW (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PALA, ALICE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. PANALONDONG, LOMINOG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. PANDAPATAN, SANAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. QUEDEVIDA, GENOVEVA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. ROBLE, NAZAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. RUELAN, MATIAS JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. SALVANERA, VICENTE
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – KOLAMBUGAN

  1. CABATAÑA-PALA, CZARNITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. COMONSAD, PEDRO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. LUMAQUE MARIE CLOMIDEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. MAÑIGOS, LORENZO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. RIZALDA, ROMULO
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – KOLAMBUGAN

  1. LUMAQUE, BERTRAND (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. OMAMOS, CHERIVIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. PACHO, SAMMY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – KOLAMBUGAN

  1. BALEÑA, CHRISTY ANN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BALORIA, GERICO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CABATAÑA, CHRISTIAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. CABRERA, GERONIMO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. CANOY, BERNARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CELIZ, TOMAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. DAPUAY, MOHAMMAD OCALA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DAPUAY, PANGLIMAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DARAMAN, PORFERIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. ENDRINA, DOMAR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. GENERALAO, DEMOSTHENES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. JACALAN, ARNOLD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. KASIMRA, JAWAD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. LIM, ANTONIETO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MACARAMBON, SETTY DEAMILA(UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. MADAYAN, CAMAR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. MANABA, EMERITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. MANUBAG, RHODORA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  19. ORTIZ, ARIEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. PACANA, LOURDES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. PAGLINAWAN, JUNA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. PASAGDAN, SATURNINO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. RUFINO, CLIMACO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. SOMONTAN, CAMILO SR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  25. SOTTO, ISAGANE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  26. SUDARIA, DELINO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  27. TORRES, ARTHUR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  28. TUMALA, JHUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  29. YAÑEZ, ROMULO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – LALA

  1. LIM, ALLAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – LALA

  1. LONGCOB, REYNINO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – LALA

  1. ABUCAY, LYNDON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. AGBAYANI, LARRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BABAN, TITZ (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BONTILAO, BEN BRYAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. CLAMUCHA, TEOLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CORTES, EDWIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. FUNG, JEOFFY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. GALAWAN, AMID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. GUZMAN, ALMARIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. LASMARIAS, JOCELYN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. NEUMERAN, JUANITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. OBEDENCIA, LAOME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. OMANDAM, ANGGA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PEREZ,BOBONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. YAP, CESAR JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. YAP, JOSE JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – LINAMON

  1. AMESOLA, PEDRINILO RODRIGO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CHANG, TATA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. DEAÑO, NOEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – LINAMON

  1. LASCUÑA, MARINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LIM, VIC ARTHUR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. MACAPIL, RANDY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – LINAMON

  1. ABA, ANGELITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BACLAAN, ALAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BAYAL, FELIX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CANOY, NICANOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. DELA TORRE, SILVESTRE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. GENTAPA, RITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. JAGMOC, ELLA FE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. LIMBACO, VIC-ARTHUR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MACAPIL, MING (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. MACAS-VILLARAZA, CHINKEE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MANIEGO, NORMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. OZARRAGA, JONG-JONG (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. PERMITES, YUSOPH (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. PESTOLANTE, CHE-CHE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. REVELO, REVI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. SIALONGO, RANDY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. VILLASPIN, MARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – MAGSAYSAY

  1. OMAR, HAIRONI (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – MAGSAYSAY

  1. PATARLAS, WILSON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – MAGSAYSAY

  1. BUANDING, USODAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CENA, SHERYL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. DERIPOSUN, BANTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. JAMORA, ROMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. OMAR, HARON JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. PANTILLO, DIONESIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. REBOJO, RAMON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. SUPILANAS, ALVIN REE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – MAIGO

  1. ABBAS, MOHAMMAD NASSER (PDSP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO SOSYALISTA NG PILIPINAS)
  2. MACAROMPAN, VILMA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. RIZALDA, RAFAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MAIGO

  1. GRANADEROS, HERNANDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. RAMOS, ELMER
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – MAIGO

  1. ABI-ABI, RODIARDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ADALIN, JAIME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. APALE, ERNESTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BATUCAN, GINGGING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BONGCAWIL, CENON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BUHIA, JERALD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CAPALLA, SHAN MICHAEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. DAGA, SAMIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. DEAÑO, CIPRIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. JIMENEZ, CYRUS LEONIL SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. KWAN, BOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. LABASTILLA, NILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MEJORADA, DODONG OLOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. MUTIA, ABDULRAZAQ
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MUTIA, CAMAD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. MUTIA, LANTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. PALABRICA, JESSA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. SAGARIO, KEN (BALODOY)
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. SALAC, PETRONILO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. SANTOS, ROMULO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  21. SEMACAS, ROLANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. SUH, ATENITA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  23. TIBAG-ONG, CHARLES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. YANGYANG, ESTERLITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – MATUNGAO

  1. AZIS, AISHA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. AZIS, SAADAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. AZIS-TABAO, SAMSIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. MABA, ABDUL JABBAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MATUNGAO

  1. ANTING, ACMAD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AZIS, JABER (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – MATUNGAO

  1. ADATO, NAHDER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AMBOT, SAMBITORY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AMER, SOHAYLE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. AZIS, SAIBEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. LAWAN, PANNY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. LIMPAO, CALIL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. MACALANGGAN, MACADAYA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. MALAWI, ARAB (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MALIK, AMER (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. MARADI, ODANG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MONIB, AMRODEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. SALIC, ACOB (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. SANGULINGAN, MICHAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SARIP, JUNAED (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. SARO, RAMEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. SUMAGUINA, RIRAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. UMPAR, NOR-AIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – MUNAI

  1. BATINGOLO, ABDULAZIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. BATINGOLO, HAMDANI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. MAQUILING, MUAMMAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. SANTIAGO, RASID
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – MUNAI

  1. BALABAGAN, IKIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BALABAGAN, PANGANTAPAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. DOMRANG, ARAFAT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. MATANOG, MARIAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MUNAI

  1. ALINOG, SALIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ANDAMAMA, BASHER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. APANG, CAMIL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ASI, COCOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ATAB, CAMAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. BALABAGAN, ABDULJABBAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. BALABAGAN, CAMAD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. BATALO, JAMAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. DANSAL, ESMAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. DIMATE, OMAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. ISAH, LATIPA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. JALALODIN, SAAD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. LOMONDOT, SARAHMAE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MACAAN, NADRA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MACADAAG, MACABINTA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. MACALONTO, FATIMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. MACAROMPUN, NORMIDAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. MANALAO, ACASA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. MUTIA, ALI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. MUTO, MACAPAGAL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. OBINAY, MOHAMMAD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. TOMAROMPONG, ADINOLA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – NUNUNGAN

  1. CAWASA, JUN (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  2. MANAMPARAN , DONDON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. MANAMPARAN, NORONZAMAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. MANAMPARAN, PANGSAYAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – NUNUNGAN

  1. AMER, NASIF (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DIMASANGCAY, MANDANGAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. MANAMPARAN, ABDUL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. PAMANAY, TAMULA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. PATAD, HAMIM
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – NUNUNGAN

  1. ALAMADA, LASARO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ALI, ELIAS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. AMPATUA, CAMAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CASAN, HAMIDAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CASIM, JUNAID
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CASIM, NAVIL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. CAWASA, JUNAID
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DAGSA, MARDI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DAMPA, SIRA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. DARIMBANG, BAI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. DARIMBANG, LONGGA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. DARIMBANG, TUA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. DIMA, ELIAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. DIMASANGCAY, H. ACKIEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. DIMASANGCAY, SAMAD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. DIMASINDIL, H. AKELA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. GUINDO, SAMSODIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. LALA, PACOL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. MACALPANG, DANDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. MACARAYA, CAMAL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. MANAMPARAN, ALI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. MANAMPARAN, AMERAH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. MANAMPARAN, ATOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  24. MANAMPARAN, LAO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. MANAMPARAN, NAIM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  26. MANAMPARAN, SAIDALA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. MARUHOM, ERA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. MARUHOM, MADKI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  29. PAMANAY, NORMIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  30. SANAYON, LOMALA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  31. SULTAN, SAINODIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  32. TAURAC, OLOWA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  33. UNDAC, MOHAMMAD
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – PANTAO RAGAT

  1. LANTUD, ELEANOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – PANTAO RAGAT

  1. LANTUD, LACSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PANTAO RAGAT

  1. DIDA-AGUN, CANAPI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. DIDA-AGUN, FAISAL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. LANTUD, BAJHONAID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. MAGOMNANG, ACMAD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. MANGORANDA, LINOG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. SOLAIMAN, RAMLA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – PANTAR

  1. ABBAS, MOHD KHADAFFY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ALINGAN, MALIK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. LIMBONA, MOHAMMAD EXCHAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – PANTAR

  1. DIMAAMPAO, MIKE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. GUBATEN, FAROUK (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. TAGO, MANGONDAYA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PANTAR

  1. ABBAS, JUNAID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ABDULCARIM, H. JAMAL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. ALI, MITALICOP (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. CAMPONG, EBRAHIM (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. CAMPONG, OMAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CAWI, MADKI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CAWI, TAMANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DALUMA, AMROSIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. DALUMA, CADAR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. DIMAAMPAO, ALYASSER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. GABRIEL, FAISAL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. MACABANTOG, PACALAAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. MACATOON, MICHAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MACAUYAG, HISAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MALIK, ZAINAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. ONOS, GAMAL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. OTI, MIMBISA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TONTO, YUSOPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. UMPARA, MAMINTAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. UMPARA, MANGKING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – POONA PIAGAPO

  1. PALAWAN, FARHANA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. USMAN, MOHMINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – POONA PIAGAPO

  1. POLAYAGAN, IMELDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SANGGACALA, SUKARNO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – POONA PIAGAPO

  1. ABDULLAH, BADRODIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BANI, YUNOS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. BATARA, BANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BUISAN, IBRAHIM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CASULOG, ANDOG (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. DAWAL, COSAIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. DIMAPINGGUN, SOBAIR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. ESMAEL, CADAPI (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. GANDAROSA, CAMAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. HADJIMUSA, SAMSODEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. LIMBONA, NASHROLLAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MACASILANG, CALIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MUSTAFHA, ALIBASHER (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. TANGGOTE, MUSTAPHA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TANGGOTE, NORANIA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. TANGGOTE, RAIHANAH (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. TUGAYA, NORAISA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SALVADOR

  1. HASSAN, BASHET
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LIPA, OMAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. TAWANTAWAN, HASSANOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. TAWANTAWAN, RAIDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. TAWANTAWAN, SAID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SALVADOR

  1. REFUGIO, ERLINDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TABERA, EVERTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – SALVADOR

  1. ABRENILLA, BILLONIFACIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. AMPASO, JAMAIL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. AMRANI, ABDULLAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CABUGATAN, ABDUL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. CORTES, MAT (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. DELA CRUZ, DELIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. DIMALAWANG, SAMANODIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. MANGONTAWAR, BADELLES (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. OMAR, MOLOC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. PAGAYON, GLORIA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. PANAL, DIOSDADO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. PANGCATAN, SADIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. SAMPORNA, NEXON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. TANDAYAO, ESMADEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. TANDAYAO, MOSA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. TAWANTAWAN, MAWI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. TAWANTAWAN, MOJAHID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. UMPA, PANGNALAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  19. YU, RAMON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SAPAD

  1. ASIS, PARUK (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – SAPAD

  1. LANGI, PANGILAMUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. SIENES, HIPOLITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – SAPAD

  1. ALANDO, SALIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ALAWI, ABDUL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. BIENES, LOLOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. DEMAVIVAS, RUDYFRED (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. MARTINEZ, EDUARDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. NOSKA, NAIDA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. PASIR, JAMIL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. TACHADO, VIRGILIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO (KAROMATAN)

  1. DIMAPORO, ULWAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. SARIPADA, WAHAB (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO (KAROMATAN)

  1. DIMAPORO, MOTALIB (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. MARUHOM, OMAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO (KAROMATAN)

  1. ABDUL, CAMALODEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BASO, AZIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. DAYLE, GEORGE SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. MACALPANG, ALI (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. MACATINDOG, MACALBE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. MARUHOM, ANDAM (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. MARUHOM, RONDA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. MUSA, INSANA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. SARIPADA, MOHAMAD USOP (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. TAHA, ACHMAD (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. TARUSAN, MASCARA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – TAGOLOAN

  1. ALI, ALEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALI, MANGAYAO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. DIMAKUTA, HASNA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. TUANO, IBRA
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – TAGOLOAN

  1. ALI, SULTAN TAGOLOAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CAPALAN, AL-JUNAIDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. DIMAKUTA, MAMINTA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. MACAPAAR, BLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – TAGOLOAN

  1. ADAPNSARIP, SOMBIAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AGIP, ABUSALMAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. AMPOG, ABUSADDAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BAGUIOSO, GINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BATAL, DIMAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BONGHANOY, JOE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. BORCAY, IDAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DAGUL, TRAVELMAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. DICATNONGAN, BATULAKIT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. DIMNATANG, ALIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. IMAM,TATA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. LOGI, CASAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. MATUAN, DOUBLE MIKE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. OMAR, LATIPHA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. OTI, MAMAUNTE TANGCAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SARIP, BAMMY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. SOBO, PROXY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. UNTONG, TATA
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – TANGCAL

  1. BATINGOLO, AISAH (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BATINGOLO, ANSARI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BURONG, JACK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. TOMAWIS, ATIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – TANGCAL

  1. MACABANGON, RAIMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. MALIAWAO, DARDAGAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – TANGCAL

  1. ALOMPO, DOMADA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ALOMPO, SAMSIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ANGNI, JHONNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. AYONAN, DAISIR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BUANDING, ABDANY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CONDAYO, RINABOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DIRAGON, MICHAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DITAL, MODA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. GAGASO, MERJER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. GUMACAP, MAIMONA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. HADJI MALIK, SAMIRAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MACABANGON, FATIMAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MACATOON, MOCSINOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MACONDARA, ALIK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MANGILALA, KALAYAAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. MARCABAN, AMERON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. MARCABAN, MIRA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. MUTIA, MASAGOLA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. PAGSIDAN, MAGDI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. SAMPORNA, ESRAEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. SANGCAD, CABSARAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. SULTAN, DIMATIMPOS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. TANGGOR, DAYANG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. TOMAROMPONG, DIMATIMPOS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. USMAN, ALIKAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – TUBOD

  1. NOVAL, NENEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. PEPITO, TANNY
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – TUBOD

  1. PALOMARES, RAYMOND (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PIDO, EDWARD (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – TUBOD

  1. ATAY, JERRY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. CABILI, MARK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CAPANGPANGAN, EUGENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CUIZON, EDGAR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. ESPRA, DELLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. JUMALON, CLIFFORD (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. JUMARITO, LORIANO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. LUCOT, ROBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. MANOOP, TATA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. MANOSA, ALFREDO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. PALOMARES, DICK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. PEPITO, NELLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. PEPITO, RUDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. SAMANIEGO, AMAY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. SEVILLA, RUBEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. YANOC, DANNY JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. ZAYAS, BRUNO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

Comments

comments

Socialize

Share This Post

Google1DiggGoogleStumbleuponRedditTechnoratiYahooBloggerMyspaceRSS
Posted by on . Filed under Official Candidates. You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0. You can leave a response or trackback to this entry

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>