Widgetized Section

Go to Admin » Appearance » Widgets » and move Gabfire Widget: Social into that MastheadOverlay zone

Nueva Ecija Official Candidates and Mock Elections 2013

View here all lists of the Nueva Ecija official candidates for all political seats for the May 13, 2013 Philippine general elections, as released by the Commission on Elections (COMELEC).

The lists includes gubernatorial positions, vice-governor, a town mayor, vice mayor and town councilors, as well as members of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan, and representatives for the four districts of Nueva Ecija.

Bagong Lakas ng Nueva Ecija (Balane) is fielding Rep. Josefina Manuel-Joson (first district) as one of the Nueva Ecija official candidates against reelectionist Gov. Aurelio Umali, while her husband, Quezon Mayor Mariano Cristino Joson, will seek the congressional seat she is vacating.

Rep. Czarina Umali, the governor’s wife, is seeking reelection in the third district.

Former San Isidro Mayor Sonia Lorenzo will run for representative of the fourth district against Magnolia Antonino, daughter of outgoing Rep. Rodolfo Antonino, and San Leonardo Mayor Froilan Nagaño.

Pantabangan Dam in Nueva Ecija Official Candidates

Pantabangan Dam, one of tourist destinations in Nueva Ecija

Nueva Ecija, often referred to as the Rice Granary of the Philippines is the largest province and the biggest rice producer in Central Luzon. Nueva Ecija is a landlocked province located at the interior of Central Luzon.

The province is bounded on the north by Nueva Vizcaya and Pangasinan, on the east by Aurora, on the south by Bulacan and Pampanga, and on the west by Tarlac.

Among its main tourist destinations is the Pantabangan River, the country’s first multi-purpose infrastructure, which stands today as a phenomenon in Filipino engineering feats. Another is the Pampanga river, cutting across a rich valley floor, famed for irrigation, the generation of hydroelectric power, and the mitigation of flood damage.

Other tourist spots in Nueva Ecija are Minalungao National Park in General Tinio, Rizal Hot Spring, Palaspas Falls in San Jose City, and Pantabangan Dam.

Nueva Ecija Official Candidates 2013 for Provincial Government

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR
1. JOSON, JOSIE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. UMALI, OYIE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR
1. JOSON, DING LIIT (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. PADIERNOS, GP (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN
FIRST DISTRICT
1. CARPIO, CELES (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. DE GUZMAN, LER (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

3. JOSON, REY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

4. PALILIO, BABY (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

5. SALAZAR, ERIC (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

6. SANTOS, SOLITA
(INDEPENDENT)

SECOND DISTRICT
1. AGLIAM, ED (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. ALETA, AU (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. ORTIZ, JOSEPH (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

THIRD DISTRICT
1. AGAPITO, RAQUEL (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. CALMA, ABRAHAM
(INDEPENDENT)

3. ILAGAN, JAY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

4. MERCADO, NERO (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

5. ONG, JESSIE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

6. VERGARA, ALVIN (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

FOURTH DISTRICT
1. DEL ROSARIO, SIXTO
(INDEPENDENT)

2. DELA CRUZ, DANTE (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. ESQUIVEL, EBOY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

4. GALVEZ, NENENG
(INDEPENDENT)

5. INTERIOR, POL (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

6. JUATCO, NITO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. PATIAG, TESS (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
FIRST DISTRICT
1. DIAZ, RENATO
(INDEPENDENT)

2. JOSON, BOYET (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. SUANSING, GING (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

SECOND DISTRICT
1. VIOLAGO, JOSEPH (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

THIRD DISTRICT
1. BAUTISTA, JV (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

2. UMALI, CHERRY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

3. VALINO, JAY
(INDEPENDENT)

FOURTH DISTRICT
1. ANTONINO, MAGNOLIA (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

2. LORENZO, SONIA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

3. NAGAÑO, FROILAN (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

4. VILLAREAL, JULITA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

Nueva Ecija Official Candidates 2013 for City/Municipal Government

MAYOR – ALIAGA
1. MORENO, LUCY
(INDEPENDENT)

2. ORDANES, RENE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. VARGAS, BETH (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – ALIAGA
1. DOMINGO, ALFREDO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. VARGAS, BOY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – ALIAGA
1. BALDONADO, ECHO
(INDEPENDENT)

2. BERNABE, YOY (NPC )
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. CAJUCOM, CESAR (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

4. CALDERON, ARNEL (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

5. COLOMA, JOEY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

6. CORPUZ, APO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

7. DE LEON, NITA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)
8. DEFENSOR, WILLIAM
(INDEPENDENT)

9. DIONISIO, BOY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

10. EUGENIO, BOY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

11. GONZALES, DONNA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

12. ICO, LINO
(INDEPENDENT)

13. MACALINAO, RUTH (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

14. MARTIN, BALOT (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

15. RAMOS, SUSAN (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

16. SOLEDAD, ABC-EDI (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

17. TALAHIB, BEN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

18. VARGAS, GELO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

19. VEGIGA, MELO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

MAYOR – BONGABON
1. GAMILLA, ALLAN (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. PADILLA, RIC (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

VICE-MAYOR – BONGABON
1. ARIVE, EDMOND (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. INDIANA, LARRY (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

COUNCILOR – BONGABON
1. ALIVIA, INDO (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

2. ALVAREZ, JAVIER (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. ANDRES, HERNAN (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

4. ANGELES, ELPIDIO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

5. CERVANTES, MADING (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

6. CUDIA, RONNIE (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. DANDAN, JOE (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

8. DE LEON, JOJO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

9. GERVACIO, SEMING (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

10. GUERRERO, ALEXANDER (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

11. MANTILE, HILARIO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

12. PALADA, LITO (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

13. RUZ, ARIEL (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

14. RUZ, GERRY (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

15. VALMONTE, LOPE (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

16. VILLA, ADO (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

MAYOR – CABANATUAN CITY
1. UMALI, ANTHONY (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

2. VERGARA, JULIUS CESAR (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CABANATUAN CITY
1. DIAZ, JESS (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

2. GARCIA, MARIUS (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CABANATUAN CITY
1. ACCAD, EDWIN (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

2. CAJUCOM, LEONIDES
(INDEPENDENT)

3. CALLING, GAVE (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

4. CALMA, ALVIN
(INDEPENDENT)

5. CECILIO, JAN-JAN (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

6. CRUZ, JEAN YASMIN (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

7. DEL MUNDO, AMBOT (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

8. DEL ROSARIO, JONJON (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

9. DIAZ, BOK (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

10. ESTEBAN, RAOUL (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

11. GARCIA, PRUDENCIO JR. (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

12. GARCIA, SUKA (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

13. JOSON, EDUARDO JOSE VII (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

14. MATIAS, KUYA JOJO
(INDEPENDENT)

15. MENDOZA, OSCAR (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

16. MORALES, MELCHOR (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

17. PAULINO, TINA (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

18. PEREZ, CLARO
(INDEPENDENT)

19. RIVERA, RODOLFO ABRAHAM
(INDEPENDENT)

20. ROQUE, JOSELITO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

21. SACLOLO, ANGELITO JR. (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

22. SEEPING, MARIO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

23. SEVERINO, ARIEL (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

24. SIMBRE, JOSEFINO
(INDEPENDENT)

25. VALINO, FROILAN (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

26. VERDE, JADE CHRISTIAN
(INDEPENDENT)

27. ZABAT, REY (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

MAYOR – CABIAO
1. CONGCO, GLORIA (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

2. MUNSAYAC, REYNALDO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

3. RIVERA, RBR (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

VICE-MAYOR – CABIAO
1. REÑA, JOEY
(INDEPENDENT)

2. SIMBILLO, MARCELINO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

3. TALENS, ERNESTO (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

4. WYCOCO, JUMAR (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

COUNCILOR – CABIAO
1. AGPALO, RENATO
(INDEPENDENT)

2. ANGELES, REGIE
(INDEPENDENT)

3. BAGAN, DANILO (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

4. BINUYA, ROMEO (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

5. CAPATI, NANDING
(INDEPENDENT)

6. CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

7. DEL MUNDO, TESSIE (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

8. DELA CRUZ, BUTCH (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

9. DELA CRUZ, ROGER (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

10. ENRIQUEZ, PANDO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

11. ESTACIO, PEPE (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

12. FRANCO, OBET (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

13. GALANG, AMADO (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

14. GARCIA, JOE (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

15. GONZALES, WINA (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

16. JUACHON, JESSIE (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

17. KABIGTING, RAINIER (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

18. LEGASPI, ANITA (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

19. MIRANDA, BURO (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

20. PANTALUNAN, MUNDO (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

21. PELAYO, RENE (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

22. PORTILLO, EDEN (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

23. SADILI, ROD
(INDEPENDENT)

24. SANTIAGO, NEL (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

25. TALENS, JOSE (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

26. UMALI, DANTE (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

27. VALERIO, GOVALERIO
(INDEPENDENT)

28. VICTORIO, MINONG (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

29. WYCOCO, SYLVIA (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – CARRANGLAN
1. ABAD, MARY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. OTIC, JOSE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. PADILLA, BENJAMIN JR. (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – CARRANGLAN
1. ALFONSO, EFREN JR. (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. DANDIN, BENJAMIN (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

3. OTIC, LUVY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

COUNCILOR – CARRANGLAN
1. ASPRIC, VALENTINO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. BALTAZAR, JONATHAN (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

3. BRAVO, ALVIN (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

4. CASTILLO, VILMA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

5. CASTRO, BUDDY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

6. CAYABYAB, MARIA LUISA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. CUARESMA, CONRADO JR. (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

8. DE VERA, REY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

9. DIAMONON, VERGILITO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

10. GUNGON, BOYONG (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

11. LADORES, ROSALINDA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

12. MAGLANOC, BERNARDO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

13. MAGLANOC, ROBERT (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

14. MANZANO, RODRIGO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

15. MINDANAO, FERNANDO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

16. NATIVIDAD, BEN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

17. PADILLA, ROMEO III (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

18. PALANGYOS, ARTHUR (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

19. RIVERA, ROMEO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

20. SANTOS, JACINTO JR. (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

21. STA. MARIA, JOSE MA (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

22. STA. MARIA, ROGELIO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

23. TAMBALQUE, MAGTANGGOL (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

24. VENTURINA, RONA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

MAYOR – CUYAPO
1. CORPUS, AMADO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. ESTEBAN, FLORIDA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

3. RAMOS, JONATHAN
(INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – CUYAPO
1. DIEGO, JOHN (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. RAMOS, CINDERELLA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

COUNCILOR – CUYAPO
1. AQUINO, VIRGILIO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. BATAC, JAIME (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

3. CACHO, ROGELIO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

4. CASTRO, JAY AR
(INDEPENDENT)

5. CORPUS, GLENN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

6. DE GUZMAN, BOY
(INDEPENDENT)

7. DELO, DAVID ROY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)
8. DELOS REYES, REYNALDO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

9. DOMINGO, MARIO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

10. ESTEBAN, NONITO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

11. GARCIA, JOAQUIN
(INDEPENDENT)

12. GINES, JULIUS (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

13. LLANA, JESUS (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

14. MALAPIT, RUBEN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

15. MARCOS, JERRY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

16. MONSES, DICK
(INDEPENDENT)

17. RAMIREZ, CATALINO
(INDEPENDENT)

18. RAMIREZ, NUMERIANO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

19. ROBLES, JERICO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

20. VERZOLA, CELSO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

21. YSMAEL, GEORGE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)
MAYOR – GABALDON (BITULOK & SABANI)
1. BUE, ROLANDO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. GERONIMO, NESTOR (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. PADILLA, EMI (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – GABALDON (BITULOK & SABANI)
1. ABAD, ERLINDA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. DANAO, JUN (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

3. EMATA, JOBBY
(INDEPENDENT)

4. ROXAS, JOHNDY (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – GABALDON (BITULOK & SABANI)
1. ARINDAIN, REYFEL (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. BARROGO, RODOLFO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. CABUNGCAL, ROSALIE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

4. CODILANA, ELVIE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

5. DE VERA, ARDEN (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

6. DELA CRUZ, ELMER (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. ESPINOSA, BETH (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

8. FABRO, EDUARDO SR. (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

9. FERNANDEZ, LERMA
(INDEPENDENT)

10. GALVEZ, IGMEDIO
(INDEPENDENT)

11. GERMAN, MARCELO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

12. GONZALES, ALLAN (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

13. JOAQUIN, LOVE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

14. MABABA, ENCHONG (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

15. MACASIEB, TEDDY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

16. MANABAT, ADEL (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

17. MIGUEL, ROSIE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

18. OPEÑA, ALEX (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

19. SABINO, VICTORINO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

20. SERMONIA, ZARIO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

21. SOMERA, JORDAN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

22. SOTTO, EMELITO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

23. URBANO, RONIE (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

24. VALDEZ, ED (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

25. VALDEZ, REMEDIOS (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

26. VALENTIN, RENATO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – GAPAN CITY
1. NATIVIDAD, MARICEL (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. TINIO, CHRISTIAN (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – GAPAN CITY
1. MATIAS, RODEL (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. VELAYO, CRIS (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

COUNCILOR – GAPAN CITY
1. ALVAREZ, DIREK (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. ARCILLA, DANTE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. BAUTISTA, DODONG (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

4. BAUTISTA, MANNY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

5. CONSTANTINO, RODY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

6. DE GUZMAN, TARAT (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. DELOS SANTOS, PETE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

8. GODUCO, JOJO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

9. GOMEZ, BOY G AND V (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

10. HERNANDEZ, PERRY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

11. LINSANGAN, HERMIE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

12. MAGLALANG, DOC (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

13. MANGAHAS, PUTI (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

14. MARIANO, SANSU (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

15. MATIAS, DIOMY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

16. ORDOÑEZ, LINDA RIVERA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

17. PANGILINAN, GEMMA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

18. TECSON, ARNEL (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

19. VALMONTE, REY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

20. VILLAREAL, TOTI (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – GENERAL MAMERTO NATIVIDAD
1. CRUZ, LUZ
(INDEPENDENT)

2. SANTOS, MAYORA (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

VICE-MAYOR – GENERAL MAMERTO NATIVIDAD
1. MANUEL, EMREY (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. TORRES, BUBOY (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

COUNCILOR – GENERAL MAMERTO NATIVIDAD
1. AROCENA, ANITA (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

2. BUMANLAG, FIDEL (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. CRUZ, JULIUS (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

4. CUNANAN, ADO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

5. DIAZ, JANNETH (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

6. ESPINO, ARNEL (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. GANAO, CERILO
(INDEPENDENT)

8. MANAHAN, EMELITA (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

9. MURALLA, NIEVES
(INDEPENDENT)

10. SAGUN, DENNIS (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

11. TABANGAY, EUGENE
(INDEPENDENT)

12. TAMPENGCO, EVA (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

13. VALDEZ, EDGAR (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

14. YANGO, PONGA
(INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – GENERAL TINIO (PAPAYA)
1. BOTE, VIRGILIO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – GENERAL TINIO (PAPAYA)
1. ABESAMIS, JUNLORIE
(INDEPENDENT)

2. BOTE, FERDINAND (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

3. PASCUAL, MELVIN
(INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – GENERAL TINIO (PAPAYA)
1. ABES, CRESTITO
(INDEPENDENT)

2. ALARCON, JOSE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

3. BAL, PRIMITIVO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

4. BOTE, EDGARDO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

5. BOTE, ROMULO JR. (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

6. BOTE, VITO
(INDEPENDENT)

7. BULACAN, MA. LINA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

8. BUSALPA, ANNA ROUSSELLE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

9. DE GUZMAN, MAXIMO
(INDEPENDENT)

10. GANTE, EUFRONIO
(INDEPENDENT)

11. LACANILAO, HEPE
(INDEPENDENT)

12. PAJARILLAGA, DAN (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

13. PESTRANA, SAMUEL
(INDEPENDENT)

14. TAMAYO, REYNALDO JR. (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – GUIMBA
1. BIGALBAL, ROLLIE
(INDEPENDENT)

2. DIZON, BOYITO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

VICE-MAYOR – GUIMBA
1. BERNARDINO, ZIMATAR (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. LACSON, JUN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

COUNCILOR – GUIMBA
1. AGAPITO, FLORANTE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. BATANGAN, NORINA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

3. CABATBAT, PEDRO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

4. CABUYABAN, RODEL (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

5. DELA CRUZ, LENY
(INDEPENDENT)

6. DIZON, BON-BON (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. GALAPON, CASIMIRO JR. (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

8. GARAMPIL, GARY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

9. LUMANG, FELIX (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

10. MANGALINO, GARY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

11. MATEO, ERIC (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

12. PADRE, JAY-AR (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

13. PAYOG, BOBBY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

14. RONDON, DANNY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

15. SAMSON, RONNIE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

16. VENTIREZ, FELY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – JAEN
1. AUSTRIA, SANTY (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY/UNANG SIGAW)

2. ESQUIVEL, TONY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

VICE-MAYOR – JAEN
1. DE GUZMAN, DANNY
(INDEPENDENT)

2. GABRIEL, BINGO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

3. JAVATE, ZENY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

4. VELARDE, HENRY (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY/UNANG SIGAW)

COUNCILOR – JAEN
1. AGITO, WILLY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. ANGELES, JOSIE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. BINUYA, DURING (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

4. BUAN, DANTE (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY/UNANG SIGAW)

5. CARLOS, FERNANDO
(INDEPENDENT)

6. CASINO, BOY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. DE GUZMAN, FULBERT
(INDEPENDENT)

8. DEL ROSARIO, JAY-ARR (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY/UNANG SIGAW)

9. EDUARDO, RESTY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

10. GONZALES, ALUD (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY/UNANG SIGAW)

11. GUEVARRA, MON (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY/UNANG SIGAW)

12. ISON, RUBEN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

13. MANALO, ROLANDO (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY/UNANG SIGAW)

14. MANGUNAY, JUANITO
(INDEPENDENT)

15. MIRANDA, CANO
(INDEPENDENT)

16. OLARTE, LAWRENCE
(INDEPENDENT)

17. PALLARCA, ROGEL (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

18. PASCUAL, RONILO
(INDEPENDENT)

19. QUETUA, GERRY (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY/UNANG SIGAW)

20. REYES, FRED (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

21. REYES, HEPE RESTY
(INDEPENDENT)

22. VELARDE, NORMAN (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY/UNANG SIGAW)

23. YANGA, EDUARDO (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY/UNANG SIGAW)

MAYOR – LAUR
1. CANLAS, BLAS
(INDEPENDENT)

2. DAUS, BO (AKBAYAN)
(AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))

VICE-MAYOR – LAUR
1. RIVERA, TEDDY (AKBAYAN)
(AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))

2. SAMANO, JOHN JOE (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

COUNCILOR – LAUR
1. APOSTOL, EFREN (AKBAYAN)
(AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))

2. BAYRO, HECTOR
(INDEPENDENT)

3. DELA CRUZ, BINAY (AKBAYAN)
(AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))

4. DELA ROSA, MARK HAROLD (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

5. DESAMITO, ARMANDO (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

6. ESTEBAN, JOSELITO (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

7. GOMEZ, ALBERTO (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

8. MORALES, CESAR (AKBAYAN)
(AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))

9. NUÑEZ, ADO (AKBAYAN)
(AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))

10. ORDANZA, NARDING (AKBAYAN)
(AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))

11. PADILLA, KANO (AKBAYAN)
(AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))

12. PADILLA, NESTOR (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

13. SAMANO, JESUSA (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

14. SAPON, GHER (AKBAYAN)
(AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))

15. TOLENTINO, ALVIN (AKBAYAN)
(AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))

MAYOR – LICAB
1. DOMINGO, WILFREDO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

VICE-MAYOR – LICAB
1. CARAANG, ALBERT (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. GERONIMO, REYNALDO
(INDEPENDENT)

3. LOPEZ, ALBERT
(INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – LICAB
1. BALTAZAR, LOLITO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. BARAYUGA, TEODULO
(INDEPENDENT)

3. CRUZ, JULIAN
(INDEPENDENT)

4. CUCAL, FLORENCIA
(INDEPENDENT)

5. DELA CRUZ, WILFREDO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

6. DELA MERCED, RESTITUTO JR.
(INDEPENDENT)

7. FAJARDO, CONRADO SR.
(INDEPENDENT)

8. FELICIANO, PONCIANO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

9. ILAGAN, MYRNA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

10. LABRADOR, ERESARE
(INDEPENDENT)

11. LOPEZ, BAYANI
(INDEPENDENT)

12. MAGNO, MERLINDO
(INDEPENDENT)

13. MANUEL, NATHANIEL
(INDEPENDENT)

14. MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO SR.
(INDEPENDENT)

15. OGRIMEN, LENY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

16. PUNO, MYRLA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

17. RAMOS, ALEXANDER
(INDEPENDENT)

18. RIVERA, NORAIDA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

19. SAWIT, ALEJANDRO
(INDEPENDENT)

20. SAWIT, NAPOLEON
(INDEPENDENT)

21. TEODORO, JUNE
(INDEPENDENT)

22. VILLAROMAN, OLIVER (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

MAYOR – LLANERA
1. NATIVIDAD, FRANK (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. VERO, LORNA MAE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – LLANERA
1. PASCUAL, RONNIE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. SALMO, TINO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

COUNCILOR – LLANERA
1. APOSTOL, REY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. AROCENA, DAISY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

3. BUGAYONG, CELY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

4. DOMINGO, NOEL (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

5. FELIX, MUSANG (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

6. LAGASCA, LEAN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. MARQUEZ, CARLING (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

8. MARTIN, BONG (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)
9. MATIAS, FELY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

10. NATIVIDAD, ROLAN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

11. ROY, SOLEDAD (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

12. RUBEN, ERNING (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

13. SALMO, PET (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

14. SALVADOR, TONY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

15. TADIAMAN, ONYOK (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

16. VERGARA, ELSA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

MAYOR – LUPAO
3. BAJET, MARIVIC (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

4. JOANINO, ALEXANDER (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

5. RAMOS, RICHARD (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – LUPAO
1. GEROZA, BIGGANG (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. MENDOZA, BENJAMIN
(INDEPENDENT)

3. VENDIVIL, MANUEL (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – LUPAO
1. ADAVAN, ACE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. AGALOOS, AGA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. ALLAS, AUGUSTO (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

4. ARIMBUYUTAN, BAKES (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

5. BARACEROS, ARIEL (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

6. CARIÑO, JULIAN JR. (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. CASTA, ROGELIO JR.
(INDEPENDENT)

8. COLLADO, LEO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

9. ESQUILLO, EDGARDO (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

10. FLORES, MALOU (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

11. GABARDA, EMMANUEL (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

12. GALIMA, ROLANDO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

13. GANAYO, ROBERT (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

14. GROSPE, NARDING (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

15. JACALAN, JACK
(INDEPENDENT)

16. JARAMILLA, DOMINGO JR. (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

17. LADIA, LEVIE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

18. LUGAY, OTONG (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

19. MANUZON, JESUS
(INDEPENDENT)

20. MARIANO, CLARITO (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

21. NARANJO, BONNIE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

22. POLICARPIO, FERNANDO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

23. ROMANO, ALEX ROMMEL
(INDEPENDENT)

24. SALVADOR, LOU (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

25. UMINGA, ROLANDO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

26. VALDEZ, ROMELY (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

27. VENDIVIL, AURORA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – NAMPICUAN
6. CABICO, OPHIE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. LACUROM, BALDING (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – NAMPICUAN
1. ENRIQUE, ERNESTO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. GUZMAN, DANTE
(INDEPENDENT)

3. LACUROM, CORA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – NAMPICUAN
1. ALICANTE, MARCELINO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. BALACANO, FELINO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. BUSCAINO, ERNESTO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

4. ESPIRITU, DANTE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

5. GAMBOA, MARLOU (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

6. GARCIA, APOLONIA
(INDEPENDENT)

7. GUZMAN, GEMMA
(INDEPENDENT)

8. ISIDRO, VIRGIE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

9. LUCAÑAS, CESAR ABC (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

10. MARQUEZ, GIOVANNI (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

11. PALILEO, GERRY COLONEL (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

12. PAPILLA, ZENAIDA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

13. ROQUE, CRISOSTOMO JR. (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

14. VERAYO, LUISITO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

MAYOR – PALAYAN CITY
8. CUEVAS, RIANNE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

9. FAJARDO, PACIFICO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

VICE-MAYOR – PALAYAN CITY
1. ABESAMIS, BIBIANA (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

2. CAPINPIN, ROMY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

3. MERCADO, PUROY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

COUNCILOR – PALAYAN CITY
1. BANTEGUI, ABEGAIL THEA
(INDEPENDENT)

2. BAUTISTA, JULIUS (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. BAUTISTA, TONY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

4. BERNARDO, DANNY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

5. CAPINPIN, ROMARIC (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

6. CARMONA, MOISES JR. (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

7. DE LEON, JANELSON HONORATO
(INDEPENDENT)

8. FAJARDO, SUNNY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

9. GARCIA, PET (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

10. GLEYO, JUN (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

11. GONZALES, BONIFACIO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

12. GUYUD, HOWELL (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

13. LALATA, ANNIE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

14. LUTAP, NESTOR (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

15. MALANG, JUN (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

16. MANAPOL, LARRY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

17. MARTIN, JOSEPH
(INDEPENDENT)

18. MENDOZA, CONRADO
(INDEPENDENT)

19. MEREZ, SALLY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

20. MORENO-LACALLE, DYLAN (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

21. PACUN, AGI (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

22. PADOLINA, MICHAEL (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

23. PARILLA, PAQUITO
(INDEPENDENT)

24. PASCUA, ANICETO
(INDEPENDENT)

25. PIADOZO, ED (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

26. PIADOZO, PISOK (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

27. PINEDA, EDWIN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

28. QUIDDAM, ANNETTE
(INDEPENDENT)

29. REYES, MAURO JR. (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

30. RULLAN, VICTORINO
(INDEPENDENT)

31. SAGNIT, ARTURO (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

32. SANTOS, GLORIA (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

33. TUCKER, ALEX (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

MAYOR – PANTABANGAN
10. AGDIPA, ROBERTO (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

11. BORJA, ROMY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

12. DELA MERCED, BERNARDO
(INDEPENDENT)

13. UERA, LUCIO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

VICE-MAYOR – PANTABANGAN
1. BORJA, JUN-JUN (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. HUERTA, RUBEN (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. PADILLA, DANILO (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

4. REYES, BIENVENIDO
(INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – PANTABANGAN
1. AGDIPA, RUPERTO (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

2. AGUSTIN, ADI (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. AMBROCIO, JESS
(INDEPENDENT)

4. ARAÑA, WILFREDO (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

5. BARCELO, ANTHONY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

6. BARCELO, LITO
(INDEPENDENT)

7. BARCELO, NOEL (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

8. BORJA, RAFFY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

9. BORJA, RUBEN
(INDEPENDENT)

10. CANLAS, ARTEMIO (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

11. CAPIA, SOFIA
(INDEPENDENT)

12. CAPUYON, NILO
(INDEPENDENT)

13. ESCALONA, ORLANDO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

14. ESTIL, HERMOGENES (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

15. GARCIA, REX (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

16. LINSANGAN, ROGELIO (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

17. PALACIO, JOSE (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

18. PALACIO, LOUIE (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

19. PALAD, JEYANNE EPRIL (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

20. PALATTAO, ROWENA
(INDEPENDENT)

21. PINGARON, ELISON
(INDEPENDENT)

22. PONCE, RAFAEL (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

23. RIOS, EUSEBIO SR. (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

24. SADABA, CELESTINO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

25. SANTOS, MERLYN (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

26. UERA, MIDA (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

27. UERA, VINCENT (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

28. URAGA, RENATO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

29. VILLAJUAN, MARILYN (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

30. WYSTHOFF, THERESA (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – PEÑARANDA
14. ABESAMIS, FERDINAND (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

15. LEGASPI, CRISANTO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

VICE-MAYOR – PEÑARANDA
1. ABERIN, EDUARDO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. FRANCISCO, FERMIN JR. (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PEÑARANDA
1. ABESAMIS, BOYONG (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. ABESAMIS, RONNIE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

3. ABIOG, ARMANDO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

4. BERNANDINO, OFELIA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

5. CORPUZ, ROSANO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

6. FRANCISCO, PONYONG
(INDEPENDENT)

7. GABOY, DANILO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

8. GABOY, PATRICIA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

9. JARDIEL, OLIVIA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

10. LEGASPI, ANTONIO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

11. MANAYAO, OFELIA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

12. MIRANDA, LAMBERTO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

13. ORTEGA, JOSEFINA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

14. PADERES, MELCHOR (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

15. PADILLA, ALBERTO
(INDEPENDENT)

16. PANDATO, EDMUNDO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

17. RAMOS, ERNESTO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

18. SANTIAGO, MICHELLE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

MAYOR – QUEZON
16. HERMOSO, FRED (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

17. JOSON, DEAN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

VICE-MAYOR – QUEZON
1. LAHOM, ODETTE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. LIBUNAO, RUPERTO (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

COUNCILOR – QUEZON
1. ALEJANDRO, DENNIS (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

2. CAPALUNGAN, CHINO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. DELA VEGA, LITO
(INDEPENDENT)

4. GUILLERMO, GANI (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

5. HERMOSO, EMBONG (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

6. HIZON, PASCUAL (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. IGNACIO, NARDING
(INDEPENDENT)

8. JOSON, JON-JON (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

9. LONZANIDA, DANIEL (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

10. MIGUEL, THOR (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

11. PANAHON, CORWIN
(INDEPENDENT)

12. PARUNGAO, BENNY (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

13. POSADAS, JOE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

14. QUIJANO, EDGAR
(INDEPENDENT)

15. RAMIREZ, KAPITANA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

16. RAMIREZ, LITO (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

17. SALVACION, ATE VITA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

18. SAYSON, PEPITO (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

19. SISON, TAKYA
(INDEPENDENT)

20. TALAO, LEET (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

MAYOR – RIZAL
18. ANDRES, RAFAELITO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

19. BERNARDO, ARTURO (PDP)
(PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

20. SOLIVEN, BONIFACIO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – RIZAL
1. MANGAPIS, DWIGHT (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. RAFAEL, HELEN (PDP)
(PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

3. SULFELIX, EPITACIO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

COUNCILOR – RIZAL
1. ALUNEN, JEMUEL (PDP)
(PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

2. CASTELO, ARCE
(INDEPENDENT)

3. CASTELO, FE (PDP)
(PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

4. DE GUZMAN, LINDA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

5. DELA VEGA, JOSEPHINE (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

6. DIEGO, MIK-MIK
(INDEPENDENT)

7. DOMINGO, ROBERT
(INDEPENDENT)

8. ESQUIVEL, JESS (PDP)
(PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

9. GASPAR, ALFREDO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

10. MARTIN, VILLAMOR (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

11. MASI, ESPERIDION JR. (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

12. MITRA, RICHIE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

13. PEREZ, GENARO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

14. PLACIDO, GINO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

15. QUIBUYEN, ROMULO SR. (PDP)
(PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

16. REGUYAL, ELISEO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

17. RILLON, TEODORO (PDP)
(PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

18. RUBIN, RONALDO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

19. SALAMAT, LOVELY JOY (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

20. TALENS, CZESPHER (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

21. TUBIJE, IGNACIO JR. (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

22. VALDEZ, DEUTERONOMIO
(INDEPENDENT)

23. ZAPANTA, MARIVIC (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

MAYOR – SAN ANTONIO
21. LUSTRE, NONOY (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

22. SALONGA, ARVIN (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN ANTONIO
1. BALAGTAS, KAKA (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

2. PAMINTUAN, DANNY (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

COUNCILOR – SAN ANTONIO
1. BALAGTAS, ADONIS (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

2. BALCOS, MANENG
(INDEPENDENT)

3. BINUYA, ROGELIO (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

4. CARDENAS, ARIEL (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

5. CRUZ, PERLA (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

6. CUNANAN, CRIS (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. DE LEON, TURAN (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

8. GALANG, JING (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

9. GARCES, OTONG (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

10. GO, GINO
(INDEPENDENT)

11. MENDOZA, PILO (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

12. ORTIZ, OSCAR (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

13. PAEZ, LITO (PDP)
(PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

14. PAMINTUAN, POL (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

15. RAMOS, CARDING (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

16. REYES, ANGEL
(INDEPENDENT)

17. SANTOS, DAY (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

18. TORRES, IRIZ (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

19. YABOT, RAY (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

MAYOR – SAN ISIDRO
23. LOPEZ, DONG (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

24. NIETO, BOY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN ISIDRO
1. DELA CRUZ, GERRY
(INDEPENDENT)

2. PAEZ, ED (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY/LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. TANCHOCO, TUCHIE (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SAN ISIDRO
1. AVENIDO, VIVIAN
(INDEPENDENT)

2. BORJA, ALEXANDER (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. BUENAVENTURA, MEKO (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

4. CABLAO, NICK (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

5. CASARES, JR (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

6. DELA CRUZ, BAKYA (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. FRANCISCO, CALOY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

8. FRANCO, POLENG (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

9. JIMENEZ, LARRY (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

10. LINSANGAN, NATO (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

11. MAGNO, RICKY (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

12. MAGNO, ROLANDO
(INDEPENDENT)

13. MANGULABNAN, BENJO
(INDEPENDENT)

14. MEDINA, GENE (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

15. PATIAG, JC (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

16. SALVADOR, ADING
(INDEPENDENT)

17. SANCHEZ, ALETH (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

18. SANTOS, NOEL
(INDEPENDENT)

19. TINIO, ANTE
(INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – SAN JOSE CITY
25. BELENA, MARIVIC (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

26. RAMOS, VICTORIANO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

27. SALVADOR, KOKOY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN JOSE CITY
1. CUKINGNAN, AWI (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

2. ESCUDERO, WILFREDO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

3. FELIMON, GLENDA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

COUNCILOR – SAN JOSE CITY
1. ADAWAG, AVIC (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. ALICAYCAY, ALI (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

3. ANCHETA, RICARDO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

4. ANDRES, ROY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

5. ARIEM, DANILO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

6. AVELINO, ABNER (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

7. CABANES, BERNABE JR. (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

8. CORPUZ, SUSAN (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

9. CRUZ, ROD (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

10. CRUZ, SERGIO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

11. DE LEON, ZOILO JR. (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

12. DYSICO, DINDO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

13. FELIMON, JOSE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

14. FRANCISCO, JOEY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

15. GARCIA, EDGARDO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

16. HORTIZUELA, RONALD LEE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

17. IGNACIO, GINO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

18. MACADANGDANG, RONALD (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

19. MENDOZA, GIRLIE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

20. MUNAR, GLORIA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

21. MUNSAYAC, AMANG (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

22. PATACSIL, ELMO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

23. PAULINO, ORLY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

24. RAMOS, JIMMY (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

25. REYES, DOK RODEL (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

26. RUEDA, VIRGILIO JR. (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

27. SALVADOR, JENNIFER (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

28. SORZA, ROMEO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

29. TABLIZO, GEORGE (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

30. VALDEZ, PEDRO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

31. VIOLAGO, NUNILON JR.
(INDEPENDENT)

32. ZAPANTA, ZATO
(INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – SAN LEONARDO
28. DEL ROSARIO, KA ENDOY (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

29. NAGAÑO, CANO (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

30. NAGAÑO, FROILAN JR. (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN LEONARDO
1. ABERGAS, ALEX (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

2. BAUTISTA, EVANGELINA (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. GARCIA, IGNACIO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – SAN LEONARDO
1. ANASTACIO, JORDAN (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

2. CUARTERO, RODOLFO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

3. CUEVO, TOMAS (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

4. CUMBE, ALEXANDER (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

5. DE LEON, JOEY (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

6. ELVAMBUENA, FELIX JR. (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

7. ELVAMBUENA, PASCUAL (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

8. ELVAMBUENA, WILLY
(INDEPENDENT)

9. FAJARDO, ERIBERTO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

10. FERNANDEZ, HECTOR
(INDEPENDENT)

11. GONZALEZ, ROMEO
(INDEPENDENT)

12. INGUSAN, BOY (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

13. JUATCO, JESUS (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

14. LONGALONG, SON (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

15. MANIQUIZ, POL (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

16. MUYOT, ROLANDO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

17. NAGAÑO, AMANG
(INDEPENDENT)

18. NAGAÑO, POTON EULINIO (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

19. REYES, CONRADO JR. (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

20. REYES, LUISITO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

21. REYES, ROGELIO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

22. SAN GABRIEL, KIKO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

23. SANTOS, UNIO (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

24. SIWA, LITO (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

25. TORRES, REY (NUP)
(NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

26. TUAZON, OSCAR (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

27. VALERA, DENNIS (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

28. YAP, JR (UNA)
(UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – SANTA ROSA
31. ANGELES, OTEP (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

VICE-MAYOR – SANTA ROSA
1. BERNARDO, IRENE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. ROMERO, TONY (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

COUNCILOR – SANTA ROSA
1. ANGELES, OME (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. ANTONIO, RUDY (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

3. CRUZ, MARCELO JR.
(INDEPENDENT)

4. DIMACALI, MANOY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

5. GABRIEL, VIRENG (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

6. GERMINO, CRISENG (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

7. JACINTO, ROBERT (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

8. MABABA, SEBRING (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

9. MANUEL, MANDING
(INDEPENDENT)

10. MATIAS, MACOY (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

11. MENDOZA, GERRY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

12. PALAD, GARVIN PER
(INDEPENDENT)

13. SACLOLO, DANILO (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

14. SANQUI, BERNARD (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

15. SANTOS, IKI
(INDEPENDENT)

16. SIMBULAN, LIZETTE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

MAYOR – SANTO DOMINGO
32. DE GUZMAN, BABY BOY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

33. DE LEON, IRENEO (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

VICE-MAYOR – SANTO DOMINGO
1. ANDRES, ARMAND (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

2. CATACUTAN, POLY BOY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

COUNCILOR – SANTO DOMINGO
1. ANDRES, ARLAND (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

2. BALAJONDA, WILLIE
(INDEPENDENT)

3. BERMEJO, BOBBY
(INDEPENDENT)

4. BRAVO, ELIZA
(INDEPENDENT)

5. BUGAOAN, JUN (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

6. DE LEON, EGAY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. DELOS SANTOS, BOY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

8. ESPIRITU, NIÑA (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

9. FARIN, RAFFY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

10. GARCIA, ARMI (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

11. JUAN, KINTIN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

12. LABAUPA, BOBET (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

13. MANIEGO, WILLY (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

14. PARIÑAS, PERFECTO
(INDEPENDENT)

15. PASCUAL, BOYET (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

16. SANTOS, MANONG (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

17. SAZON, CES (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

18. TORRES, TESSIE (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

MAYOR – SCIENCE CITY OF MUÑOZ
34. ALVAREZ, NESTOR (PELA)
(PEOPLE’S EMPOWERMENT SA LUNGSOD AGHAM NG MUÑOZ)

35. BOCATOT, REY
(INDEPENDENT)

36. LAZARO, ESTER (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

37. RUIZ, FRED
(INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – SCIENCE CITY OF MUÑOZ
1. ALVAREZ, TEKILA (PELA)
(PEOPLE’S EMPOWERMENT SA LUNGSOD AGHAM NG MUÑOZ)

2. TOBIAS, BONG (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SCIENCE CITY OF MUÑOZ
1. AGALOOS, HENRY
(INDEPENDENT)

2. ALFONSO, HECTOR
(INDEPENDENT)

3. AQUINO, REYNALDO
(INDEPENDENT)

4. BALMEO, DOC BALMEO (PELA)
(PEOPLE’S EMPOWERMENT SA LUNGSOD AGHAM NG MUÑOZ)

5. BUSTOS, EDGARDO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

6. CABRERA, RODNEY (PELA)
(PEOPLE’S EMPOWERMENT SA LUNGSOD AGHAM NG MUÑOZ)

7. CAJUCOM, VENCING (PELA)
(PEOPLE’S EMPOWERMENT SA LUNGSOD AGHAM NG MUÑOZ)

8. CERIN, RIEL
(INDEPENDENT)

9. CORONEL, NELLIE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

10. DE BELEN, DOMINGO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

11. DOMINGO, RUBEN (PELA)
(PEOPLE’S EMPOWERMENT SA LUNGSOD AGHAM NG MUÑOZ)

12. JIMENEZ, KAPITANA (PELA)
(PEOPLE’S EMPOWERMENT SA LUNGSOD AGHAM NG MUÑOZ)

13. LAURENA, BENEDICTO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

14. MORETE, JOEL (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

15. NATIVIDAD, SATURNINO I
(INDEPENDENT)

16. NAVARRO, BOGART
(INDEPENDENT)

17. ORPILLA, ROY (PELA)
(PEOPLE’S EMPOWERMENT SA LUNGSOD AGHAM NG MUÑOZ)

18. PAULINO, BINDOY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

19. PINGOL, ALLAN (PELA)
(PEOPLE’S EMPOWERMENT SA LUNGSOD AGHAM NG MUÑOZ)

20. RIGOS, IAN (PELA)
(PEOPLE’S EMPOWERMENT SA LUNGSOD AGHAM NG MUÑOZ)

21. RUIZ, ROMY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

22. SALCEDO, HERMIE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

23. SANTIAGO, DENNIS
(INDEPENDENT)

24. SANTOS, ARTHUR (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

25. SEBASTIAN, EPOK
(INDEPENDENT)

26. TOBIAS, SONNY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

27. VILLANUEVA, NONOY (PELA)
(PEOPLE’S EMPOWERMENT SA LUNGSOD AGHAM NG MUÑOZ)

28. VILORIA, CESAR (PELA)
(PEOPLE’S EMPOWERMENT SA LUNGSOD AGHAM NG MUÑOZ)

MAYOR – TALAVERA
1. DE LEON, VINCE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. MALIWAT, RENATO REYNALDO
(INDEPENDENT)

3. SANTOS-MARTINEZ, NERIVI (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

VICE-MAYOR – TALAVERA
1. FAUSTO, LITO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. RODIEL, JUNJUN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

COUNCILOR – TALAVERA
1. BALDEDARA, RENE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. BALMATER, LOREN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. BIGCAS, ANDREI (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

4. BULANADI, RUPING (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

5. CASTRO, RONALD (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

6. CATAMBING, GINA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

7. DELA CRUZ, ATE CORA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

8. DELA FUENTE, LITO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

9. MESDE, ELSA
(INDEPENDENT)

10. MIGUEL, DANILO
(INDEPENDENT)

11. NOVESTERAS, JUAN (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

12. RAMOS, BARBARA MILANO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

13. REYES, AMADOR ALLAN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

14. REYES, DOC HENRY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

15. SEBASTIAN, TILA
(INDEPENDENT)

16. SOLETA, ANGELINA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

17. VALENTON, RICHIE (SIGAW)
(UNANG SIGAW (PARTIDO NG PAGBABAGO))

18. VILLANUEVA, YAN-YAN (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

19. ZAMORA, EDDIE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

MAYOR – TALUGTUG
1. CASPILLO, QUINTINO JR. (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. MONTA, PACIFICO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

3. PAGADUAN, FLORO JR. (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – TALUGTUG
1. CACHUELA, REYNALDO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. DAR, EMILIO (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

3. DOMINGO, FREDDIE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – TALUGTUG
1. ABENGONA, RUDY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. AGPALO, GERRY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

3. ALOYA, MARLYN (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

4. ALVIOR, FERNANDO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

5. ANCHETA, MAXIMO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

6. BALACUAY, ENO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

7. BILGERA, MACKY (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

8. CAPARANGCA, ELVIE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

9. CAWAGAS, NANCY (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

10. CINENSE, FLORA (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

11. CINENSE, NICANOR (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

12. CONCEPCION, BOYET (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

13. ESTILLORE, ALBERTO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

14. FLORA, GORIO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

15. GAMIT, BENJIE (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

16. LAITAN, GREG (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

17. MINA, DANILO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

18. MONTA, LEO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

19. OLIVO, BALOT (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

20. PANGALILINGAN, JOE (NP)
(NACIONALISTA PARTY)

21. PAROCHA, LARRY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

22. SAPLA, PIA (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

23. ULZANO, MAXIMO (BALANE)
(LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

MAYOR – ZARAGOZA
1. BELMONTE, LALLY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. DELA CRUZ, TONY (PDP)
(PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

VICE-MAYOR – ZARAGOZA
1. GABRIEL, FRANCO (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

2. PAGADUAN, LYDIA (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

COUNCILOR – ZARAGOZA
1. ANNANI, WINNIE (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

2. ARZANAN, CATONG (PDP)
(PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

3. ARZANAN, DANNY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

4. BAROGA, GERRY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

5. BUENDIA, RUDY (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

6. DELA CRUZ, AMANG (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

7. DELA CRUZ, JESS (PDP)
(PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

8. GASAPOS, LINDA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

9. MANABAT, ARIS (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

10. MANUCDOC, DONA (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

11. PAGADUAN, ARTHUR (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

12. PALAPAL, JO ANN (PDP)
(PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

13. RAMIREZ, ELIAS (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

14. RAMISCAL, EDGARDO (NPC)
(NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION / LAPIANG BAGONG LAKAS NG NUEVA ECIJA)

15. REGALADO, TINTIN (PDP)
(PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

16. REGUNAN, TARUC (LP)
(LIBERAL PARTY)

17. TALPLACIDO, VANGIE
(INDEPENDENT)

Comments

comments

Socialize

Share This Post

Google1DiggGoogleStumbleuponRedditTechnoratiYahooBloggerMyspaceRSS
Posted by on . Filed under Official Candidates. You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0. You can leave a response or trackback to this entry

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>