Widgetized Section

Go to Admin » Appearance » Widgets » and move Gabfire Widget: Social into that MastheadOverlay zone

Western Samar Local Candidates 2013

The Western Samar local candidates for May 2013 elections are available here. All official candidates running for governor, vice-governor, board member (sangguniang panlalawigan member), congressman, mayor, vice-mayor, and councilor (sangguniang bayan member) are provided here for your reference.

We also provided you here mock elections for some positions for you to cast your votes.

These elections will be held in the province of Western Samar for governor, board members, congressmen, mayors and councilor positions on May 13, 2013.

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR

  1. SAN BUENAVENTURA, TONY (KBL)
    (KILUSANG BAGONG LIPUNAN)
  2. TAN, ANN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. UY, AIKA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR

  1. ESTORNINOS, WILFREDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TAN, JIMBOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. COÑEJOS, CHARLIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CRUZ, SALVADOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. DAGUMAN, NENE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. DE LOS SANTOS, ERDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. DEAN, RAMON JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. DIOMANGAY, ALAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. DURMIENDO, MARTIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. ENRIQUEZ, BOMBIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. RABUYA, INA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. TAN, CELSO SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. TIBO, EDDIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. ABEJUELA, ALVIN (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    2. ALLI, URBANO PAUL JR. (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    3. ARCALES, FE (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    4. BOHOL, SHIRLEY (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
    5. FIGUEROA, EDWIN (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    6. ILAGAN, TEODORO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    7. LATORRE, JUAN JR. (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    8. MEJES, LORIGEN
      (INDEPENDENT)
    9. NACARIO, BEBOT (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    10. UY-LAMPASA, ALMA (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    11. ZOSA, LEE (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    12. ZOSA, VON (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. SARMIENTO, MEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TAN, ARNOLD (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. TAN, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. BABALCON, NES (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    2. LATORRE, REYNATO (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
    3. TAN, MILA (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – ALMAGRO

  1. PRUDENCIADO, KATHLEEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TALON, RUSTICO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – ALMAGRO

  1. MABUTE, FLOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. MERINO, HAZEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – ALMAGRO

  1. ALARDE, LEVITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BRUZA, NAPOLEON JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. CANONOY, HENRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CORNITA, DANILO SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. ESCALANTE, RAUL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. GUALDADA, ROMEO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. LANADA, BALTAZAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. MATADOS, DAMIAN JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MERINO, GEMMA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. MONTEJO, ROBERTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. NOVICIO, VIRGINIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. ORBESO, CHARLIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. TOMAMAK, LEAH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. VILLA, AMANTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. VILLA, OMAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. VILLA, TITO III (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – BASEY

  1. LOZANO, EVON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. PONFERRADA, JUNJI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BASEY

  1. ADONA, PAUL CHARLES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. JADLOC, NESTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – BASEY

  1. ABIERTAS, FRED
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AMAC, LEODEGARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ANCHETA, ADELITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BACAYO, DIOSDADO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CABANTAC, NETNET
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. DACER, WENG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. DE LA TORRE, MICHAEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DELOVINO, MONCHING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DELOVINO, TITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. GADDI, YVONNE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. HERBITO, DITA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. HOMERES, MARILYN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. LANCANAN, RAMON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MACAMAY, VIDAL JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MANJERON, PEREGRINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. MEDINA, POL WENCES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. ODAL, MANUELBILLY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. OREJOLA, JOQUINT MANUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. PALO, MARLOU
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. QUILITANO, DELMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. TABAO, KEVIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. TABUNGAR, NESTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. TAN, PAULITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. ZETA, HONESTO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – CALBAYOG CITY

  1. AQUINO, RONALDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TAN, ANGEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. UY, JIM JIM
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – CALBAYOG CITY

  1. ANTIVO, ERNESTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BERNATE, DANILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. RIVERA, DIEGO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. SALURIO, SONNY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – CALBAYOG CITY

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. AMIGO-TAN, JOCELYN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. AQUINO, RONALD MARK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AYONG, SYLVAN JOSEF (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BASBAS, RUBIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CLEMENS, VIRGILIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DEAN, BENJIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. EDRAGA, BELLARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. FRANCISCO, ELDITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. GAL, NARDING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. GENOTIVA, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MARTIRES, BILLY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. MESTIOLA, ROSELY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. MONTEALTO, ONX
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. PASACAS, ARTURO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PAULINO, NESTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. UY, MONMON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. VILLAMENTO, MARLON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. YGRUBAY, FERNAN
    (INDEPENDENT)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. ALVAREZ, FEL
      (INDEPENDENT)
    2. BELLEZA, EDGAR
      (INDEPENDENT)
    3. BERNADIT, ATANACIO
      (INDEPENDENT)
    4. CASURAO, ROGELIO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    5. EDEM, NIK NIK (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    6. GELERA, ALEX (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    7. GIANAN, JESSIE
      (INDEPENDENT)
    8. INVENTO, ANN RUMOHR (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    9. IRIGON, DARWIN
      (INDEPENDENT)
    10. LAUDERES, DANNY
      (INDEPENDENT)
    11. MANCOL, JULIUS (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    12. MORALES, LIKLIK
      (INDEPENDENT)
    13. NAPARAN, HERACLEO JR. (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    14. OQUENDO, EUTEMIO (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    15. PORLARES, VIRGILIO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    16. ROSALES, NANCY (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    17. SABENICIO, CESAR (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    18. SABI, ANN-ANN
      (INDEPENDENT)
    19. SIOPONGCO, DOMINGO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    20. VENTURES, CESAR (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

 

MAYOR – CALBIGA

  1. ABAIGAR, NICASIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DACLAG, JAIME
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. NACARIO, MITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

 

VICE-MAYOR – CALBIGA

  1. BACSAL, DBD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. RODRIGUEZ, ROSE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – CALBIGA

  1. ABAIGAR, BONG (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ABELIDO, SONNY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. ADUANA, LEO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. AGBON, DONDON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. AGBON, JOSEPH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BACSAL, AMALIA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. BACSAL, NESTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. BAYSA, DIONEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. CABORNAY, MIGUEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. DACAYMAT, RUBEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. FROILAN, NONOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. LABRO, CENON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MARINO, GILDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MUTIA, SANDRA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. NACARIO, OTHELIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. NACARIO, RED (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. ORLANES, REYNALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TEOCO, EDWIN
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – CATBALOGAN CITY

  1. REDAJA, JESUS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. TAN, REYNOLDS MICHAEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. TAN, STEP-UY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CATBALOGAN CITY

  1. GABON, ART (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TORREVILLAS, VAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – CATBALOGAN CITY

  1. AQUINO, NANTE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ARCALES, ERNING (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. BERMEJO, BEMBOT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CABANGANAN, NADOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. CABRAL, EDAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CINCO, MYLA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. DACAYNOS, MASTER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. ESCOBER, TINTIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. FIGUEROA, BART (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. GONZALES, VILLA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. HILVANO, FELIX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. ILAGAN, BING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. LABRAGUE, EDAT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. LEE, ROC-ROC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MACABARE, LANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. MENDOZA, TING (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. MONTEJO, DIONISIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. PEREZ, JUNJUN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  19. PESCOS, MAXROSE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. REDAJA, VITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. SABENECIO, NENGNENG (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  22. TILLE, RUBEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. UY, JEFFREY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. UY, TEKWA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – DARAM

  1. ASTORGA, BERING (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ASTORGA, LO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – DARAM

  1. AMISTOSO, BEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LOSA, ARTHUR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – DARAM

  1. ASTORGA, BUDDY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ASTORGA, HENRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BARRANTES, JIMMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BUENASEDA, NIKKO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. BULAN, DEMENCIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CARCELLAR, BABY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CARIÑO, DANILO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CASIANO, RONNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DACALLOS, BOBOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. DANDAY, EDGAR SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. GOSOSO, DANTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. GOSOSO, TANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. LEPASANA, REDEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. MARTINITO, ESTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. MENORO, PIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. MIRANDA, TAGS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. UYCOQUE, VICENTE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – GANDARA

  1. DELECTOR, ELY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. OLIVA, EUFEMIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – GANDARA

  1. AGUILAR, EMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ISANAN, ATAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – GANDARA

  1. ALIMAN, GIL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ALVAREZ, EDNA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BERNALES, REY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BUCATCAT, RAUL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CABUEÑOS, JUN-JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CABUEÑOS, MINAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CABUEÑOS-MAGBUHOS, HAZEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CASALJAY, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CINCO, BADOL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. CORRECHE, REYNALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. DIAZ, CHERYL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. DIAZ, MELENCIO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. DY, IGNOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. ESTRELLES, ORLAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. LIM, DIONIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. LIM, QUINTIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. MANOTA, MAGIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. PICZON, LEONEIL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. RAMIREZ, TATING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. ROMO, BETTY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. SARIPADA, GAMOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. TAN, ANDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. TAN, SAIRA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. UY, ROGER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. UY, RUDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. VENCIO, JUNIOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. YULO, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – HINABANGAN

  1. ABADIANO, BART (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ABARRATIGUE, ALEJANDRO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – HINABANGAN

  1. CALUTAN, JESUS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. PAZON, SOFIA
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – HINABANGAN

  1. ABAIGAR, LUCIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ABAIGAR, NELSON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. ABITONA, LILIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. AMARO, HENRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BADEO, DEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CAADAN, BRUNO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. CABADSAN, EDDIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. CIDRO, EMILIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CURIOSA, ROLANDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. GABORNE, TITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. LOBRES, JAIME
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. NABLO, CLARING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. NABLO, MARIVER (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. SAPETIN, EDILBERTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. SEVILLANO, ARMAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. TINAY, ROGELIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – JIABONG

  1. BASS, EDWIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. DE JESUS, JOCELYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – JIABONG

  1. CABELLA, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. GABIETA, CHANITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. LABINE, EDITH (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – JIABONG

  1. ACUBA, MEDINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BACARRA, JUSTITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BACARRA, LINO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. CABADSAN, LANDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. CABUBAS, ARMINGOL JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. CARDOSO, LILIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. GABANE, HERMENIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. GABIANA, CLAUDIO SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. JABIEN, PLACIDA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. JABOLI, JOMEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. JABOLI, LUDOVICO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. LABENDIA, PEPITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. LABRAGUE, RODOLFO SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. LACANARIA, ARVIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. MABUTIN, HERMINIGILDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. MONTES, SITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. PACLE, LUCIO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. UY, EMMANUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. UY, GILBERT
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – MARABUT

  1. FERRERAS, LITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LABADO, EDWIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. ORTILLO, VAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MARABUT

  1. GLORIA, TURING (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ROJAS, JOY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – MARABUT

  1. ABUDA, VICVIC (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. AGUA, ADELA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ALONZO, RUBEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CABRERA, ABIGAIL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. DELA PEÑA, LORNA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. FERRERAS, GILES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. FERRERAS, JOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. FERRERAS, TET (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. FIEL, CORO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. GACUS, BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. GREFIEL, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. LASTIMADO, WILLY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. LOMBRES, DANNY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. MELITANTE, INDIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. NATAD, DONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. SABULAO, TOOTS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. TIOZON, FIDELA
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – MATUGUINAO

  1. DELA CRUZ, MELISSA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MESARIO, DENNIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – MATUGUINAO

  1. DELA CRUZ, CRIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. FLOQUENCIO, SALVADOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MATUGUINAO

  1. ADELAN, JO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. BELONIO, ALFREDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. DELA CRUZ, NONOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. DELA CRUZ, ONDIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. DIAZ, AARON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. DIAZ, DELIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DIAZ, PAQUITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DONGON, LEO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. DURMIENDO, MIKE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. ELIZALDE, ROMUALDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. LABIAN, PEPERION JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MAHINAY, GBOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MAÑAS, BERNARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MARTIN, NELSON SR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. MARTIN, ROSE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. MILKA, JOSIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. MORILLO, IVY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. OGACHO, VICTORIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. VELARDE, NENE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. VELASCO, GINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – MOTIONG

  1. LANGI, FRANCISCO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. YGRUBAY, NEIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MOTIONG

  1. DASMARIÑAS, ESTELA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LANGI, ALDWIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – MOTIONG

  1. ABARRACOSO, EGOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ACABAN, JUN-JUN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. ALEGRO, ELMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BABATIO, MARLON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. BACAY, IMELDA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. BERMEJO, VILMA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. BOLOK, ALEXANDER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. CABASA, BENDOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CABUBAS, ERODITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. DACANAY, COSOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. FABILLAR, MATE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. GODIN, CONRING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. JUMAGDAO, DONDOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MABULAC, ARMANDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. PACANAN, CONSTANCIO III
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. POMAREJOS, FRANCISCO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. POMASIN, NENE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – PAGSANGHAN

  1. PALMA, RUBEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TAN, EDGAR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – PAGSANGHAN

  1. CERACAS, VIOLETO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. REPOL, BIENVENIDA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – PAGSANGHAN

  1. BESTUDIO, BABY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CAÑONES, JAY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. CAÑONES, JIM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CERACAS, DOMINGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. DE LOYOLA, ALFREDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. DOLINDO, DOMINADOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. IGNACIO, FRANCISCO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. LOZADA, SABINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MARA, BERTING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. REALES, CHARLIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. REPOL, ALICE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. REPOL, NOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. TAN, ANGELES (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. TARRAYO, BEBIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. TONEL, ABELARDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. UY, BERNARDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – PARANAS (WRIGHT)

  1. BABALCON, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MABANSAG, SARTAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – PARANAS (WRIGHT)

  1. ESCOBER, ROSARIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. TAN, YOLLY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – PARANAS (WRIGHT)

  1. ABAN, CALOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ABAWAG, MARGIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. AGBON, ROGER (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BABALCON, NON-NON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CABANDON, EDGARDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. CADIZ, OSCAR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. DASIG, LEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. GABON, DEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. GABON, JC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. GABON, REYNALDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. GACELOS-GOMEZ, AIDA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. LABINE, LITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MABULAC, CRISTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. OBIDOS, BEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. SALAZAR, MELECIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

 

MAYOR – PINABACDAO

  1. MABAG, TERRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. QUIJANO, QUINTIN JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – PINABACDAO

  1. CABORNAY, EYONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. QUIJANO, MARIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – PINABACDAO

  1. ABARTOSA, GERRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ACABA, BODIK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ACBO, FLOR (MKB)
    (MAKABAYANG KOALISYON NG MAMAMAYAN)
  4. BADENAS, MARIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BERMEJO, MARIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. CABORNAY, DODY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. DELA CRUZ, WILSON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. EGUIA, DIGOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. LAGARIO, SAMUEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. NACIONALES, EDDIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. PACAYRA, MABETH (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. SABLAD, GIL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. SABUCO, JESSIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. SEVILLANA, CLEMENTE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. SOLAYAO, ANTONIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. VERAS, LILIBETH (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – SAN JORGE

  1. BERNALES, CRISOLOGO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. GREY, NANCY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN JORGE

  1. GREY, JOJO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. YU, MARCELINA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – SAN JORGE

  1. ABAWAG, RICKY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BARIQUIT, DEMETRIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. BERNALES, FLORO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BIÑAR, JOEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. BISNAR, LESTER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BOLLIDO, MARILOU
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CABRIDO, MERTEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CAJURAO, NARY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. CAÑONES, JOSEPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. CORRALES, RUDY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. MACKINLY, MICHAEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. MORATAL, GLECERIA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. PEDRANO, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PLAMARA, IRENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. SAMANTELA, CESAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. VERDEFLOR, MARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. VERZOSA, ODIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – SAN JOSE DE BUAN

  1. LAZARRA, SALVADOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. REBATO, ANAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN JOSE DE BUAN

  1. OBINGUAR, EDGAR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. PLANA, JULITO
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – SAN JOSE DE BUAN

  1. BALDOZA, DANNY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. DAPAPAC, ELEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ELIZALDE, JOAQUIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. GAVIOLA, PETER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. LABONG, JOEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. LAZARRA, AILEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. LEBRILLA, DIONISIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. MAÑOZO, LETECIA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. OBINGUAR, GEMMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. OBLINO, PAQUITO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. ORALE, BERT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. ORCINO, WILSON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. POMARCA, ALPING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. POMARIJOS, AL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. REBATO, DANNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. REBATO, KOKOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. REBATO, LINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TIOPES, EDGARDO SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – SAN SEBASTIAN

  1. GAVIOLA, ANTERO SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. LORENZO, MARK LESTER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN SEBASTIAN

  1. ABALOS, IMIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BRAZIL, DENDEN
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – SAN SEBASTIAN

  1. ABAIGAR, IME (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ABALOS, ARNEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. AMATOSA, LEA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BABON, BATING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BABON, CAYO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. BALLOS, AMOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. BRAZIL, RAUL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CERDEÑA, PINO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. CHAVEZ, TONYA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. DE LOS REYES, DANILO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. FRIGINAL, RENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. GAVIOLA, DEO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. HALOG, MILA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MABANSAG, JULY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MABAO, PEPE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. MABINGNAY, DANY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. MABULAY, REBECCA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. ORALE, ETA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. SARIA, MARITES
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – SANTA MARGARITA

  1. PANGANORON, FELIX (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. SERRANO, FRED (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ZOSA, GEMMA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SANTA MARGARITA

  1. ALEGRIA, PONCIANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CRUDA, BABY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. TORREJA, DAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SANTA MARGARITA

  1. ALEGRIA, ISABELO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ARPON, PEPE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. BALLOS, ARTEMIO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. CALAGOS, JACINTO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. CASTILLO, VALERIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. CAYETANO, EMIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CLARIN, EVARISTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. ESCUADRA, MARJO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. FORTALIZA, MELCHOR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. GALIBO, SIMPLICIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. GAN, ELY JOHN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. GARA, EDISON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. JAPSON, BRENDA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. JAPSON, MA. LIZA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. LONTAO, FRANCISCO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. PARENTE, ROQUE JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. REBUCAS, FLORDITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. ROMA, BENEDICTO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. SALGADOS, ALEX (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. SANTIAGO, GAUDENCIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. SOLLANO, RONNIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  22. VILLEGAS, ALEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. YÑOTA, LUCIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SANTA RITA

  1. ADOLFO, LISANDRO KIM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TIOPES, BETTY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. TIU, JOVEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. TUGADO, MELCHOR (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)

VICE-MAYOR – SANTA RITA

  1. ARIZA, ISAIAS V (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ESPINO, GAUDENCIO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. MACARIOLA, FIDEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – SANTA RITA

  1. ABOGA, DANIEL III
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ABRIA, AMADO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BELLO, CRISTOBAL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BERNAL, JUN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. BETANA, AMADO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CAÑETE, ELENA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. DEL ROSARIO, LORET (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. DUALLO, ISRAEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. ECHUAL, AMELITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. ENVERZO, NICOLAS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. ESTOJERO, ROBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. GOLONG, PEPITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. LACABA, CLODUALDA (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  14. LACABA, JOVIC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. LACABA, JUAN (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  16. LEE, MONTA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. LLARENAS, MARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. MAGBANUA, VANESSA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. MALIBAGO, RODOLFO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  20. PACANTARA, LITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. PORTEROS, CESARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. SABUSAP, ULDARICO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  23. TIU, JESUSITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. TIU, MELCHOR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  25. TIU, RONALD (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  26. TUGADO, GILBERT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. VILLANUEVA, JULIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  28. VINAS, DAN
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – SANTO NIÑO

  1. COÑEJOS, LILIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. FAJARDO, LOLOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – SANTO NIÑO

  1. APOLINARIO, SOFIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. OSABEL, VICTORIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. SUSON, TONY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – SANTO NIÑO

  1. ACILO-APOLONIO, MARINELL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ANADA, RONEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. APETIN, LUZVIMINDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ARMA, DIONISIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. BASNIG, VILMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BELLO, BALUDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BERE, JOEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. BERMOY, ZALDY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. CALOSOR, HECTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. ESPINA, IGNACIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. IBAJO, ROGELIO SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. JARANGDON, OGIS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. LAPORE, ANITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. LEGASPI, JAIME (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. PICORRO, NORBERTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. RAMIREZ, STRONG (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. SILAGAN, TERENCIO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

 

MAYOR – TAGAPUL-AN

  1. ABAJO, LOIDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. LIMPIADO, VICENTE SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – TAGAPUL-AN

  1. LIMPIADO, VICENTER JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. SALOR, BOLOY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – TAGAPUL-AN

  1. ANQUILAN, ALEJANDRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BALIOLA, MARIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. DELA CRUZ, JOVITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. LIRAY, NADO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. LUCERO, EGONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. MAHINAY, JURRY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. MAHINAY, LANIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. MAYPA, BEMBE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. OMPAD, ROMEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. PALONPON, SILVERIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. REBESE, LANDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. ROJAS, NICANOR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. ROSALES, NELIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. SULIBAGA, NUMERIANO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. TAYACTAC, RUDY
    (INDEPENDENT)

 

MAYOR – TALALORA

  1. COSTELO, LEONILO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. SABENECIO, PRETING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – TALALORA

  1. FRANZUELA, JOVEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LABAREÑO, NEIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. PATRIMONIO, NOEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – TALALORA

  1. ARCALES, BENE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. AVESTRUZ, EDUARDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. BADULES, AGUSTIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BERSALES, NICO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BERSALES, NONEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BERSALES, RHODA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BULAN, VISITACION (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. LACABA, FELINO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. LANZARROTE, CLARO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LANZARROTE, JONATHAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. LARION, JOVITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. MACATO, REY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. MEJIA, MA. SUERTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. OBZUNAR, EPET
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. OBZUNAR, MARIANO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. PECORRO, JEROME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PEÑALOSA, CELSO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. RARUGAL, ERIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – TARANGNAN

  1. OLAJE, ANTON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SEVILLA, ROA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. TAN, DANNY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – TARANGNAN

  1. OLAJE, MILAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PEÑARANDA, HILARIETO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. PICELLI, GRACE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – TARANGNAN

  1. BASA, JAIME
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CABALOD, TARUK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. DALORAYA, RICARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ENARSICO, SAMUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. EREJER, PATROCINIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. FENELLERE, FRIDDI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. HOLGANZA, DORENDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. JAMORAWON, DOLOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. LABONG, MEDA FLORES (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. LIBOTLIBOT, OLONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MAYMAY, MARIVIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MAYMAY, ROSELLE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MONTERO, ALLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MONTERO, DINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. PANIS, RESTITUTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. PEÑARANDA, ENRIQUE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. REYES, ELENA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. SANTIAGO, CESAR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  19. TAMOR, ARTEM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. TAMOR, PAQUITO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. TOMACAS, MARILOU (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  22. TOMALABCAD, ANTONIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  23. TORRES, ALEJANDRO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

 

MAYOR – VILLAREAL

  1. LATORRE, MARILOU (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ROMANO, JOSE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ROMANO, LEOPOLDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – VILLAREAL

  1. CABUEÑOS, GINO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. YU, EDDIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – VILLAREAL

  1. BAGO, PASCUAL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BARDAJE, JOSE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BRILLANTES, LILIOSA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. CASTILLON, EMMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. FIGUEROA, NOLAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. GABUMPA, BOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. HERMOSURA, ROMY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. LABABO, NENITA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. LABABO, NORA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. LAO, BIENVENIDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. LLARENAS, NICANOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. MORABOR, SENSIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. REPOSO, BIENVENIDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. ROMANO, REYNALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. SACENDONCILLO, DANILO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. SELUDO, SIXTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. TORRECHIVA, RAUL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. VARELA, ALLAN
    (INDEPENDENT)

 

MAYOR – ZUMARRAGA

  1. CONGE, FELINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TAN, MYRNA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – ZUMARRAGA

  1. HERNANDO, EMELIANO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. VERSOZA, MANNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – ZUMARRAGA

  1. ARAZA, NARCISA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ASTORGA, MARIBEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. BOLOK, GIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BULAN, MARLITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. DACUT, ARVIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. DOSAL, ROMULO SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. FABILANE, JULIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. LEYSON, ESTEBAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. LUBAO, LILIA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. MIJARES, ROMULO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. OJEDA, ANALYN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. TOTANES, REYNALDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. VERSOZA, CARLITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. VERSOZA, EDESIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

Comments

comments

Socialize

Share This Post

Google1DiggGoogleStumbleuponRedditTechnoratiYahooBloggerMyspaceRSS
Posted by on . Filed under Official Candidates. You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0. You can leave a response or trackback to this entry

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>